Heimspiele

Folge uns in den Sozialen Netzwerken:

Aktuell keine bevorstehenden Termine

28.09.2019

H2

BGL - TSV Dachau Spurs
16:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - Science City Jena II
19:30 Uhr

29.09.2019

U16-2

BGL 2 - SF Friedberg
12:00 Uhr

U14

BGL - TSV Sonthofen
14:15 Uhr

U10-2

BGL 2 - BGL 1
16:30 Uhr

03.10.2019

U16BY

BGL - FC Bayern München II
14:00 Uhr

H1

BGL - Science City Jena II
16:30 Uhr

06.10.2019

U14

BGL - Schwaben Augsburg
09:45 Uhr

U10-2.

BGL 2 - TV Memmingen
12:00 Uhr

U16-2.

BGL 2 - TSV Neuburg
14:15 Uhr

U12-1.

BGL 1 - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
16:30 Uhr

12.10.2019

U12-1.

BGL 1 - TSV Nördlingen 2
14:15 Uhr

U10-1.

BGL 1 - DJK Augsburg Nord
16:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - BC Hellenen München
19:30 Uhr

13.10.2019

U14

BGL - TV Lindenberg
10:00 Uhr

H3

BGL - TSV Königsbrunn
17:00 Uhr

19.10.2019

U10-2.

BGL 2 - TSV Wasserburg
14:15 Uhr

Ü40

BGL - TSV Etting
16:45 Uhr

H2

BGL - TSV Weilheim
19:30 Uhr

20.10.2019

U12-2.

BGL 2 - Kissinger SC
12:00 Uhr

U12-1.

BGL 1 - TSV Nördlingen 1
14:15 Uhr

U16BY

BGL - BC Hellenen München
16:30 Uhr

26.10.2019

U16BY

BGL - IBAM München
16:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - TTL Basketball Bamberg
19:30 Uhr

27.10.2019

U12-2.

BGL 2 - TSV Königsbrunn
10:00 Uhr

U14

BGL - SF Friedberg
12:15 Uhr

U18

BGL - SG Heising Kottern
14:45 Uhr

H3

BGL - TSV Diedorf
17:00 Uhr

09.11.2019

H2

BGL - Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
20:00 Uhr

16.11.2019

H3

BGL - TV Memmingen 2
16:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - HAPA Ansbach
19:30 Uhr

17.11.2019

U10-1.

BGL 1 - TSV Diedorf
09:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - HAPA Ansbach
19:30 Uhr

U18

BGL - VSC Donauwörth
16:30 Uhr

24.11.2019

U10-1.

BGL 1 - BGL 2
09:45 Uhr

U16 BY

BGL - Schanzer Baskets Ingolstadt
14:15 Uhr

H2

BGL - TSV 1861 Nördlingen
16:30 Uhr

30.11.2019

H3

BGL - TSV Wemding
16:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - Regnitztal Baskets
19:30 Uhr

01.12.2019

U12-2.

BGL 2 - TV Augsburg
09:45 Uhr

U12-1.

BGL - Memmingen
12:00 Uhr

U10-1.

BGL 1 - TV Memmingen
14:15 Uhr

U18

BGL - TV Augsburg
16:30 Uhr

14.12.2019

H3

BGL - TSV Nördlingen II
16:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - VfL Treuchtlingen
19:30 Uhr

15.12.2019

U12-2.

BGL 2 - TSV Gersthofen
09:45 Uhr

U12-1.

BGL - scanplusbaskets Elchingen
12:00 Uhr

U16-2.

BGL 2 - PSV Ingolstadt
14:15 Uhr

U18

BGL - TSV Nördlingen
16:30 Uhr

21.12.2019

H2

BGL - München Basket
16:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - MTSV Schwabing München
19:30 Uhr

22.12.2019

U16BY

BGL - DJK SB Rosenheim
10:00 Uhr

U10-2.

BGL 2 - TSV Diedorf
12:15 Uhr

U12-2.

BGL 2 - TSV Diedorf
14:30 Uhr

U16-2.

BGL 2 - TSV Diedorf
16:30 Uhr

17.01.2020

U10-1.

BGL 1 - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
16:15 Uhr

19.01.2020

U10-2.

BGL 2 - DJK Augsburg Nord
09:15 Uhr

H2

BGL - TV Passau
16:00 Uhr

25.01.2020

H2

BGL - TSV Unterhaching
16:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - Longhorns Herzogenaurach
19:00 Uhr

26.01.2020

U14

BGL - Kissinger SC
10:00 Uhr

H3

BGL - TSV Aichach
17:00 Uhr

07.02.2020

U10-2.

BGL 2 - Schwaben Augsburg
16:15 Uhr

08.02.2020

U14

BGL 2 - Schwaben Augsburg
11:00 Uhr

H2

BGL - TV Augsburg
16:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - SB DJK Rosenheim
19:30 Uhr

09.02.2020

U18

BGL - SSV Schrobenhausen
10:00 Uhr

H3

BGL - VFL Buchloe
17:00 Uhr

22.02.2020

U14

BGL - VfL Buchloe
10:15 Uhr

H2

BGL - MIL Baskets
16:45 Uhr

H1

BGL - TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach
19:30 Uhr

23.02.2020

U16-2.

BGL 2 - DJK Eichstätt
10:00 Uhr

U18

BGL - Schanzer MTV Ingolstadt
14:45 Uhr

H3

BGL - TSV Etting
17:00 Uhr

15.03.2020

U10-1.

BGL 1 - TSV Wasserburg
10:00 Uhr

U16BY

BGL - VfL Treuchtlingen
12:15 Uhr

U18

BGL - TV Memmingen
14:45 Uhr

H3

BGL - TSV Meitingen
17:00 Uhr

28.03.2020

H2

BGL - DJK SB München
19:30 Uhr

H1

BGL - Baskets Vilsbiburg
17:00 Uhr

29.03.2020

U14

BGL - TV Augsburg
09:30 Uhr

U16-2.

BGL 2 - TSV Etting
11:30 Uhr

U12-2.

BGL 2 - TSV Ottobeuren
13:45 Uhr

U16BY

BGL - TSV Nördlingen II
16:00 Uhr